PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. (12146) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Puri (PURI) 00:00 21:25 0 0 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 22:15 22:20 0 43 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 22:40 22:45 0 62 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 23:15 23:20 0 89 Km.
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 00:15 00:17 1 143 Km.
Talcher (TLHR) 01:00 01:25 1 197 Km.
Angul (ANGL) 02:10 02:12 1 215 Km.
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 04:30 04:32 1 369 Km.
Sambalpur (SBP) 04:40 04:50 1 371 Km.
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 05:30 05:32 1 413 Km.
Balangir (BLGR) 06:50 06:55 1 489 Km.
Badmal (BUDM) 07:30 07:32 1 532 Km.
Titlagarh (TIG) 08:15 08:40 1 552 Km.
Kantabanji (KBJ) 09:07 09:12 1 586 Km.
Khariar Road (KRAR) 10:10 10:12 1 650 Km.
Mahasamund (MSMD) 11:00 11:02 1 702 Km.
Raipur Jn (R) 12:30 12:55 1 755 Km.
Durg (DURG) 13:45 13:50 1 792 Km.
Gondia Jn (G) 15:38 15:40 1 926 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 17:50 18:00 1 1056 Km.
Badnera Jn (BD) 20:42 20:45 1 1230 Km.
Akola Jn (AK) 21:40 21:45 1 1308 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 23:40 23:50 1 1448 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 03:20 03:25 2 1705 Km.
Igatpuri (IGP) 04:35 04:40 2 1756 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:27 06:30 2 1839 Km.
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 07:30 00:00 2 1876 Km.

Information (PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP.):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Puri (PURI) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 27 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1876 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12143 - LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS
12144 - SLN LTT SF SPL
12145 - LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP.
12147 - KOP-NZM EXPRESS
12148 - NZM-KOP EXPRESS
Running Status
12143 - LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Running Status
12144 - SLN LTT SF SPL Running Status
12145 - LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Running Status
12147 - KOP-NZM EXPRESS Running Status
12148 - NZM-KOP EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.