SLN LTT SF SPL (12144) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 00:00 23:55 0 0 Km.
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 00:20 00:21 1 31 Km.
Nihalgarh (NHH) 00:35 00:37 1 50 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 02:25 02:35 1 139 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 04:15 04:25 1 213 Km.
Orai (ORAI) 06:20 06:25 1 318 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:10 10:20 1 432 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 12:45 12:50 1 583 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 14:45 14:55 1 728 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 18:45 18:50 1 997 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 20:25 20:35 1 1120 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 22:42 22:45 1 1304 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 23:40 23:45 1 1377 Km.
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:10 00:00 2 1549 Km.

Information (SLN LTT SF SPL):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Sultanpur Jn (SLN) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 14 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1549 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12141 - LTT-PPTA EXPRESS
12142 - PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS
12143 - LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS
12145 - LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP.
12146 - PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP.
Running Status
12141 - LTT-PPTA EXPRESS Running Status
12142 - PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS Running Status
12143 - LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Running Status
12145 - LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Running Status
12146 - PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.