NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP (12015) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
New Delhi (NDLS) 00:00 06:05 0 0 Km.
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 06:33 06:35 0 15 Km.
Gurgaon (GGN) 06:51 06:53 0 32 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 07:45 07:47 0 83 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 08:40 08:42 0 157 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:24 09:26 0 217 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 10:25 10:27 0 302 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:40 10:45 0 308 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:12 12:14 0 413 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:45 00:00 0 442 Km.

Information (NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP):

This is a Shatabdi train.
This Train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Ajmer Jn (AII).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 442 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12012 - KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP
12013 - NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP
12014 - ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP
12016 - AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP
12017 - NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP
Running Status
12012 - KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Running Status
12013 - NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP Running Status
12014 - ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Running Status
12016 - AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Running Status
12017 - NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.