Karmali Mumbai Cst Special Fare Ac Special 0 (1040) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Karmali (KRMI) 12:20 1 0 Km.
Thivim (THVM) 12:36 12:38 1 17 Km.
Kudal (KUDL) 13:44 13:46 1 67 Km.
Kankavli (KKW) 14:06 14:08 1 96 Km.
Ratnagiri (RN) 15:45 15:50 1 207 Km.
Chiplun (CHI) 16:50 16:52 1 282 Km.
Roha (ROHA) 19:20 19:25 1 410 Km.
Panvel (PNVL) 20:50 20:55 1 486 Km.
Thane (TNA) 22:02 22:05 1 519 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 22:22 22:30 1 543 Km.
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 22:45 1 552 Km.

Information (Karmali Mumbai Cst Special Fare Ac Special 0):

This Train runs from Karmali (KRMI) to Mumbai CST (CSTM).
This train runs on .
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 552 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.